Reach us here

Ripple Fragrances Private Limited
#2768 &2769, Haripriya Complex,
Temple Road, V. V. Mohalla
Mysore 570 002
India

Phone: 0821 4241541 
E-mail: info@ripple.in

RIPPLE MARKETING TEAM
SL NO NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE LOCATION CONTACT NO
1 ANIK BANERJEA MYSORE (CORPORATE OFFICE) 09945692229
2 Vasudev Iyer National sales Manager 9820458513
3 SANTOSH SINGH NORTH REGION 09891395171
4 SUSHIL DELHI & NCR 09910959149
5 VIJENDRA DELHI & NCR 08512899998
6 DEVENDRER RAJASTAN 07742950086
7 ISHAN LUCKNOW 09026465897
8 NAVNEET PUNJAB 09915809464
9 SURYAPRAKASH WEST REGION 07506307321
10 PRASHANTH PUNE 09423586153
11 BHARATH BATODRA GUJARAT 09825938619
12 SANDEEP MISHRA MADHYA PRADESH 07415145600
13 YUSUF RAZA WEST BENGAL / ODISHA / SIKKIM 09007062849
14 DELTON GOGOI ASSAM / MEGHALAYA 09854080924
15 VERGHESE GEORGE SOUTH REGION 09444207132
16 STEPHEN BANGALORE 09916374231
17 SATISH MYSORE / MANGALORE 08792937464
18 SUNIL KUMAR KERALA 09447408925
19 JOHN BRITTO TRIVANDRUM 09656723136
20 SHANKAR M CHENNAI 09941668907
21 ANBARASAN CHENNAI 09790885880
22 KRISHNA KUMAR COIMBATORE 09894186960
23 SYED RIYAZ TELANGANA 09966268815
24 VIJAY KUMAR ANDHRA PRADESH 09912736256
25 RAM KUMAR CHENNAI 09940276088
26 SACHIN BIHAR/JHARKHAND 09650047767
27 SHASHANK CHATTISGARH 09755850202

BRAND PARTNERS
SL NO NAME OF BRAND PARTNERS LOCATION CONTACT NO
1 ASHISH GOA 09225526113
2 DANISH SHAIKH MUMBAI 09373727070